I Migliori

TitoloChiusura%
Titanmet0,066+23,60%
Mediacontech0,61+20,55%
Ecosuntek5,88+12,64%
Bastogi0,918+9,03%
Astaldi0,606+8,99%
Fiera Milano4,48+8,21%
OVS1,296+6,84%
It Way0,385+6,35%
Gequity0,044+5,71%
Carrefour17,385+5,62%
teleborsa