I Migliori

TitoloChiusura%
Stefanel0,19+47,40%
Biancamano0,182+18,18%
Rosss1,39+17,90%
Frendy Energy0,25+13,57%
Banca Sistema2,85+13,10%
Rcs Mediagroup1,202+11,71%
Infineon Technologies18,7+9,42%
Ternienergia1,014+9,03%
Eems0,123+7,63%
Fintel Energia Group3,928+7,62%
teleborsa