BEST 10 STOCKS

CompanyClose%
Stefanel0.19+47.40%
Biancamano0.182+18.18%
Rosss1.39+17.90%
Frendy Energy0.25+13.57%
Banca Sistema2.85+13.10%
Rcs Mediagroup1.202+11.71%
Infineon Technologies18.7+9.42%
Ternienergia1.014+9.03%
Eems0.123+7.63%
Fintel Energia Group3.928+7.62%
teleborsa