BEST 10 STOCKS

CompanyClose%
Titanmet0.066+23.60%
Mediacontech0.61+20.55%
Ecosuntek5.88+12.64%
Bastogi0.918+9.03%
Astaldi0.606+8.99%
Fiera Milano4.48+8.21%
OVS1.296+6.84%
It Way0.385+6.35%
Gequity0.044+5.71%
Carrefour17.385+5.62%
teleborsa